Teilnehmer

Die Liste wird in regelmäßigen Abständen aktualisiert, die letzte Aktualisierung erfolgte am 14.04.2018

NachnameVornameKlasseFlugzeugtypWBK
AbtAndreaOffeneASH 31 Mi 21mAA
BaderHarryOffeneEB29DHB
BeestenBennoOffeneNimbus 4MTEX
EndresReinhardOffeneASH31MiV7
FörsterUweOffeneEB29DFU
FrankStefanOffeneASH25 MiVFR
FröhlichFrankOffeneEB28NX
GantenbrinkBrunoOffeneNimeta XYY
HartterConradOffeneNimbus 4MOL
HornAxelOffeneVentus 2 cxtRS
KalmbachKlausOffeneJS1c TC 21mOK
KremerPeterOffeneASW 22 BLEBL
KuhlmannJoachimOffeneNimbus 4 DMEPI
KurzawaRainerOffeneASH 31 MIFT
KutschatPatrickOffeneNimbus 3MRRF
LehnenMarcOffeneASH 31 MiS2
LübbenNatalieOffeneASW 22 BLEHM
MäxChristianOffeneEB29AM
MerbtOlafOffeneASH25ELM
MihmJulianOffeneASH 30 Mi30
SchmidtSteffenOffeneASW 2213
SchrammeReinhardOffeneArcusY4
SchroederGismutOffeneNimbus 4MLX
SpringerOliverOffeneASG 29 EsOS
TackeThorstenOffeneEB 283i
WindmüllerDirkOffeneASG 29Ewin
ZettierMarkoOffeneASH 25 MIMF
BauderKarl EugenDoppelsitzerDuo DiscusBW4
BaumgartlSigiOffeneArcus TLL
BeckmannMarkusDoppelsitzerArcus-TDD
BoehlkeFlorianDoppelsitzerArcus MCS
BuhlmannHansDoppelsitzerArcus TES
FabianPeterDoppelsitzerDG 1000TYH
FrankMarkusDoppelsitzerARCUS TARC
FuchsMatthiasDoppelsitzerArcus MSG
GeisenMarkusDoppelsitzerArcus M4Y
HefterArnaudDoppelsitzerDuo DiscusYD
Karl EugenBauderDoppelsitzerDuo DiscusBW4
KesslerAndreasDoppelsitzerASG 32 Mi32
KharadiPatrickDoppelsitzerArcus MV9
KlossokAnnetteDoppelsitzerArcus MWK
KochMatthiasDoppelsitzerArcus M1
KönigMichaelDoppelsitzerArcus T SP
LeismannMichaelDoppelsitzerDuo Discus XLTE2
LiepoldRonaldDoppelsitzerDuo Discus xltEL
MayrAngelikaDoppelsitzerArcus-THLB
MeilerTobiasDoppelsitzerArcus TBN
MeyerJosefDoppelsitzerArcus MPR
MüllerJan FredericDoppelsitzerDuo Discus xTH1
SchoofMichaelDoppelsitzerArcus TBS
SchreyerStefanDoppelsitzerASG 32 MI32
SenneKatrinDoppelsitzerASG32MiKK
SommerNorbertDoppelsitzerArcus M7L
StahfDirkDoppelsitzerArcus M12
TheisingerMartinDoppelsitzerArcus MWT
TiebelDanielDoppelsitzerDuo DiscusOPI
UnseldGeorgDoppelsitzerArcus MXS
ViehmannThomasDoppelsitzerDuo DiscusH1
WerscheckAndreasDoppelsitzerArcus TV 8
WidmaierFrederikDoppelsitzerDuo Discus XLTGT
BackhausFrederic18 MeterASG29KB
BaumannRolf18 MeterVentus2cxTMC
BoschStephan18 MeterASH 26ES2
BüttnerChristof18 MeterLS-8 18FX
DandersChristoph18 MeterASG29 eXV
GlatterKai18 MeterJS1YE
GöldnerStefan18 MeterLS10-a71
HuhmannSebastian18 MeterASG 29ELY
Jankowski-ZumbrinkFrank18 MeterVentus 2cxt7D
KargKlaus18 MeterAntares 18TKK
KrimmerBernd18 MeterASG 29 esHB
KuhnThomas18 MeterASG29E/18mTOY
KuseStefan18 MeterVentus cTAI
MarkwaldKeno18 MeterJS-3XM
MeldeThomas18 MeterJS1JP
MöllerDietmar18 MeterDiscus 2c FESTW
MühlStefanie18 MeterASG 29 EBS
MüllerKarl-Heinz18 MeterVentus CTCS
MüllerAlexander18 MeterASG29EMÄX
RuschJürgen18 MeterASH26EAC
SautterKurt18 MeterVentus 2cMIKI
ScheyerPeter18 MeterVentus2cxMLH
SchmidBernd18 MeterVentus 3Ti7
SchröderRobert18 MeterLS8-18S2
SchröderSimon18 MeterASG 29-18 ESI
SchusterJuergen18 MeterASG29EJOY
SimonSebastian18 MeterLS8-188T
ThunAndreas18 MeterDiscus 2c FESCY
UmlaufJan18 MeterAsg 29eES
WannenmacherChristoph18 MeterVentus-3M3M
WeberBernd18 MeterVentus TSB1
WollschlägerSwen18 MeterASG 29ETC